ABOUT US

INFRASTRUCTURE

ACADEMIC

ACHIEVEMENT

MIGRATION

AUDIT

RESULT

ADMISSION

FACILITY

ACTIVITIES

HOME

   PRINCIPAL LIST   |  NEWS & EVENTS  |   RTI  | SCHOOL CALENDAR  |   STAFF  |  STAFF STRENGTH  |   STUDENT STRENGTH  |   ALUMNI  |  STUDENTS FROFILE

 
 

   STUDENT PROFILE

SCHOOL PREFECTS
SESSION : 2018-19

S.  NO

NAME OF POST

CLASS

NAME OF STUDENTS

1.

SCHOOL CAPTAIN (BOY)

XI SC.

KAMAL KANT JAISWAL

2.

SCHOOL VICE CAPTAIN (GIRL)

XI ARTS

TRIPTI

3.

SPORTSCAPTAIN (BOYS)

XI SC.

VIPIN KUMAR SINGH

4.

SPORTS VICE CAPTAIN (GIRLS)

XI ARTS

RIYA

 

List of Class Captain / Vice Captain
SESSION : 2018-19

S.  No

CLASS

CAPTAIN

VICE-CAPTAIN

1

VI A

ADITYA TIWARI

ABHINAV DWIVEDI

2

VI B

YASH PATEL

NANDJI TIWARI

3

VII A

SUNIL SAKET

POOJA PRAJAPATI

4

VII B

NIKHIL JAISWAL

RIYA VERMA

5

VIII A

SACHIN VERMA

NEHA SINGH

6

VIII B

AKASH TIWARI

PRACHI RAWAT

7

IX A

DIVYANSH SINGH

ARTI PATEL

8

IX B

SUMIT MISHRA

SHRIJAL SHUKLA

9

X A

AJEET KUMAR BAIGA

DIVYA PANDEY

10

X B

PANKAJ NAMDEO

VASUNDHARA SINGH

11

XI Sc.

VIPIN KUMAR SINGH

PRITHA MISHRA

12

XI Arts

AMIT KUMAR KOL

RICHA TIWARI

13

XII Sc.

HIMANSHU SONI

ADITI DUBEY

14

XII Arts

RAVIRAJ SAKET

-

 

   LIST OF HOUSE CAPTAINS
SESSION : 2018-19

S  No

Name of the House

Captains

Class

Name of the Students

1.

ARAWALI Sr.

Captain (Attendance)

XI SC.

KAMAL KANT JAISWAL

Vice-Captain  (Cleanliness )

IX A

ANURAG PATEL

Sports Captain

XI SC.

RAMDARASH PATEL

CCA Captain

XI SC.

VIPUL SARIWAN

Health    (Captain)

XI SC.

PRAMOD KUMAR PANIKA

Food    (Captain)

XI SC

VEER NARAYAN SINGH

2

ARAVALI Jr.

Captain (Attendance)

VIII A

INDRESH SAKET

Vice-Captain  (Cleanliness )

VIII A

SACHIN VERMA

Sports Captain

VIII A

ANURAG SAKET

CCA Captain

VIII A

KRISH GUPTA

Health    (Captain)

VIII A

PRABHAT PRAJAPATI

Food    (Captain)

VIII A

VIKASH RAWAT

3.

NEELGIRI Sr.

Captain (Attendance)

XI SC.

RAJENDRA SINGH

Vice-Captain  (Cleanliness )

IX B

SAURAV JAISWAL

Sports Captain

XI Hum.

HARINARAYAN PANIKA

CCA Captain

XI Hum.

AVINASH PANIKA

Health    (Captain)

XI Sc.

PRAKASH SINGH UIKEY

Food    (Captain)

XI Sc.

RAVI KUMAR

4.

NEELGIRI Jr.

Captain (Attendance)

VIII B

SUMIT SAKET

Vice-Captain  (Cleanliness )

VIII B

HIMANSHU CHOUDHARY

Sports Captain

VIII B

GURU PRATAP SINGH

CCA Captain

VIII B

AKASH TIWARI

Health    (Captain)

VIII B

RAJ KUMAR RAWAT

Food    (Captain)

VIII B

DEEPAK KOL

5

SHIVALIK Sr.

Captain (Attendance)

XI SC.

NARENDRA KUMAR KORI

Vice-Captain  (Cleanliness )

XI SC.

SHIVENDRA KUMAR DWIVEDI

Sports Captain

XI Hum.

DEEPAK SINGH PAIGAM

CCA Captain

XI SC.

PRAKASH TIWARI

Health    (Captain)

XI Hum.

RAHUL KUMAR PANIKA

Food    (Captain)

XI SC.

SHUBHAM KUMAR PANIKA

6

SHIVALIK Jr.

Captain (Attendance)

VIIIA

ASHISH BASORE

Vice-Captain  (Cleanliness )

VIIIA

PRAFUL MISHRA

Sports Captain

VIII B

ARVIND SINGH

CCA Captain

VIIIA

AMAN RAWAT

Health    (Captain)

VIIIA

SUMIT GUPTA

Food    (Captain)

VIIIA

SHIVAM RAWAT

7

UDAYGIRI Sr.

Captain (Attendance)

XI SC.

VIPIN KUMAR SINGH

Vice-Captain  (Cleanliness )

XI SC.

JITENDRA KUMAR BAIS

Sports Captain

XI SC.

GOVIND NARAYAN SINGH

CCA Captain

XI SC.

DINESH KURMI

Health    (Captain)

IX & X

SUMIT AND DIWAKAR

Food    (Captain)

XI Sc.

SIBATAIN AND BHARAT

8

UDAYGIRI Jr.

Captain (Attendance)

VIII B

BIRENDRA CHOUDHARY

Vice-Captain  (Cleanliness )

VIII B

SHIV MOHAN SINGH

Sports Captain

VIII B

RAHUL SINGH

CCA Captain

VIII A

NIPENDRA SINGH

Health    (Captain)

VIII B

ANILESH SINGH

Food    (Captain)

VIII B

BIRENDRA KORI

9

G1

Captain (Attendance)

X

PRACHI SINGH

Vice-Captain  (Cleanliness )

X

GYANVI JAISWAL

Sports Captain

X

SULEKHA RAWAT AND MANYATA SINGH

CCA Captain

X

NEHA PRAJAPATI AND JANVI AHIRWAR

Health    (Captain)

X

AYUSHI GUPTA AND SHRISTI PRAJAPATI

Food    (Captain)

X

SHRADDHA DUBEY AND SHIVANGINI GUPTA

10

G2

Captain (Attendance)

XI

TRIPTI DWIVEDI

Vice-Captain  (Cleanliness )

XI

DEEPIKA SINGH

Sports Captain

XI

VIMLA PANIKA

CCA Captain

XI

RICHA TIWARI AND SWAPNIL SINGH

Health    (Captain)

XI

RIYA SINGH AND KSHAMA SINGH

Food    (Captain)

XI

ARTI SINGH AND SANGEETA SHAHU

11

G3

Captain (Attendance)

VIII

ANTIMA SINGH

Vice-Captain  (Cleanliness )

VIII

ANCHAL PATEL

Sports Captain

VIII

SAVITRI SINGH AND REETAMBARA PATEL

CCA Captain

VIII

POOJA SINGH AND NEHA SINGH

Health    (Captain)

VIII

SUNAINA SINGH AND ALANKRITA PANDEY

Food    (Captain)

VIII

ARTI SINGH AND AKRITI SINGH

 

LIST OF CLASS TEACHERS

CLASS

NAME OF CLASS TEACHER

ASSOCIATE CLASS TRS.

VI A

SH. JITENDRA DHANWAR

MRS. KSHAMA GUPTA,TGT (MATHS)   CB

VI B

SH. R.P. PATEL,MUSIC TR.

MRS. KSHAMA GUPTA,TGT (MATHS)   CB

VII A

SH. TAPAS KANTI C.,TGT(MATHS)

SH. M.K.DIXIT,LIB.

VII B

SH. HEMCHANDRA,TGT(HINDI)

SH. M.K.DIXIT,LIB.

VIII A

SH. M.P.SINGH,TGT(SCIENCE)

SH. M.K.DIXIT,LIB.

VIII B

SH. R.B.KUSHWAHA,TGT(SO.SC.)

SH. M.K.DIXIT, LIB.

IX A

SH. VIKASH CHANDRA, TGT(ENG.)

MRS.ANJANA SINGH, PGT(BIO.)

IX B

SH. SUNIL BIRADAR,TGT(MARATHI)

MRS.ANJANA SINGH, PGT(BIO.)

X A

Mrs. ANJANA SINGH,PGT(BIOLOGY)

MRS.ANJANA SINGH, PGT(BIO.)

X B

SH.R.L.MAURYA,TGT(HINDI)

MRS.ANJANA SINGH, PGT(BIO.)

XI Sc.

MS. HUMA PARVEEN

SH. A.K.PANDEY,PGT(CHEM.)

XI Hum.

SH. B.L.YADAV,PGT(HINDI)

SH. J.K.MAURYA,PGT(GEO.)

XII Sc.

SH. B.S.PARIHAR, PGT(MATHS)

SH. A.K.PANDEY,PGT(CHEM.)

XII Hum.

SH. R.C.BHARTI,PGT(HISTORY)

SH. J.K.MAURYA,PGT(GEO.)

 
LIST OF HOUSE MASTER'S / ASSOCIATE HOUSE MASTER'S
SESSION : 2018-19

S.
No.

Name of House

HOUSE MASTER

ASSOCIATE HOUSE MASTER

1

ARAWALI - A

SH. A.K.PANDEY

SH. R.L.MAURYA

2

ARAWALI - B

SH. TAPAS KANTI C.

SH. SUNIL BIRADAR

3

NILGIRI - A

SH. J.K. MAURYA

SH. JITENDRA DHANWAR

4

NILGIRI - B

SH. R.B.KUSHWAHA

SH. R.P. PATEL

5

 SHIVALIK -A

SH. S.K. JAIN

SH. B.S.PARIHAR

6

SHIVALIK -B

SH. VIKASH CHANDRA

SH. M. DIXIT

7

UDAIGIRI -A

SH. B.L. YADAV

SH. HEMCHAND

8

UDAIGIRI -B

SH. M.P. SINGH

SH. RAVI PANDEY

9

G - 1

MS. HUMA MPARVEEN

MS. UMITA SHARMA

10

 G - 2

MRS. ANJANA SINGH

MRS. KSHAMA GUPTA

11

G - 3   

MS. SADHANA CHAUBEY

MRS. MADHURI VERMA

 

 


 

HOME    CONTACT US  FEED BACK

 

 Designed and Maintaining By    Vindhya Group of Technologies
Best Viewed in 800 x 600 resolution